Allievi Borgo Panigale

Calendario

 

1° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

17 Settembre 2017 ore 10.30 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

14 Gennaio 2018 ore 10.30 

0-4  BORGO PANIGALE – Bo.ca calcio          Budrio calcio-Medicina Fossatone  1-5   
13-0  Fossolo 76 – Ponte Ronca          Chicco Ravaglia-BORGO PANIGALE  2-9 
2-0  Persiceto 85 – Castenaso   Molinella Codifume-Basca  2-1 
3-0 San Donato – Libertas Ghepard   Pontevecchio-Fossolo 76  6-1 
 3-2  San Lazzaro – Trebbo   S.Donato-Valsanterno 0-2
      Sporting Pianorese-Castenaso 1-5 
      Stella Azzurra Zolino-Funo 6-1 
      RIPOSA TOZZONA PEDAGNA  

 

2° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

24 Settembre 2017 ore 10.30 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

21 Gennaio 2018 ore 10.30 

0-1   Bo.ca Calcio – Persiceto 85                Basca-Sporting Pianorese  2-0 
1-1   Castenaso – San Lazzaro           BORGO PANIGALE-Molinella  3-7 
2-11   Libertas Ghepard – Fossolo 76   Castenaso-Budrio Calcio  5-1 
1-6   Ponte Ronca – BORGO PANIGALE   Fossolo 76-Tozzona Pedagna  0-0 
0-1   Trebbo – San Donato   Funo-Chicco Ravaglia   5-3 
                Medicina Fossatone-San Donato 4-0 
      Valsanterno-Pontevecchio 0-4
      RIPOSA STELLA AZZURRA ZOLINO  

 

3° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

1 Ottobre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

28 Gennaio 2018 ore 10.30

3-2   Bo.ca calcio – Castenaso                    BORGO PANIGALE-Basca   1-1 
5-0  BORGO PANIGALE – Trebbo   Budrio Calcio-Fossolo 76  0-4 
13-0 Persiceto 85-Libertas Ghepard   Chicco Ravaglia-Castenaso  4-7 
4-0  San Donato – Ponte Ronca     Molinella Codifiume-Medicina Fossatone  2-1 
7-1  San Lazzaro – Fossolo 76    Pontevecchio-Stella Azzurra Zolino  6-0 
      Pianorese-Valsanterno 1-2 
      Tozzona Pedagna-Funo 7-2 
      RIPOSA SAN DONATO  

 

4° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

8 Ottobre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

18 Aprile 2018 ore 19.00

3-3   Castenaso – BORGO PANIGALE               Basca-Chicco Ravaglia   4-1  
3-2  Fossolo 76 – San Donato   Castenaso-Molinella Codifiume  4-2 
0-12 Libertas Ghepard – San Lazzaro   Fossolo 76-San Donato  1-0 
0-15  Ponte Ronca – Bo.ca calcio    Funo – BORGO PANIGALE  1-2 
2-9  Trebbo – Persiceto 85    Medicina Fossatone-Pianorese  1-1 
      Stella Azzurra Zolino-Tozzona Pedagna 2-4 
      Valsanterno-Budrio calcio 3-0 
      RIPOSA PONTEVECCHIO  

 

 5° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

15 Ottobre 2017 ore 10.30 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

11 Febbraio 2018 ore 10.30

18-0   Bo.ca – Libertas Ghepard     Basca-Castenaso    1-0    
0-2 BORGO PANIGALE – Fossolo 76              BORGO PANIGALE-Medicina Fossatone  3-0 
5-3  Castenaso – Trebbo    Budrio Calcio-Stella Azzurra Zolino  2-9 
7-0  Persiceto 85 – San Donato    Chicco Ravaglia-Valsanterno  2-3 
14-0  San Lazzaro – Ponte Ronca    Molinella Codifiume-Fossolo 76  3-0 
      Pontevecchio-Funo 5-0 
      San Donato-Tozzona Pedagna 0-6 
      RIPOSA PIANORESE  

 

6° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

22 Ottobre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

18 Febbraio 2018 ore 9.00

1-2  Fossolo 76 – Persiceto 85   Castenaso-BORGO PANIGALE    2-0   
1-8  Libertas Ghepard – BORGO PANIGALE        Fossolo 76- Pianorese  2-1 
1-8  Ponte Ronca – Castenaso   Funo-Basca  0-3 
0-4  San Donato – San Lazzaro   Medicina Fossatone-Chicco Ravaglia  5-0 
0-5  Trebbo – Bo.ca calcio   Stella Azzurra Zolino-San Donato  4-1 
      Tozzona Pedagna-Pontevecchio 2-5 
      Valsanterno-Molinella Codifiume 2-1 
      RIPOSA BUDRIO CALCIO  

 

7° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

29 Ottobre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

4 Aprile 2018 ore 18.00

3-0  Boca Calcio – Fossolo 76         Basca-Valsanterno   2-0    
7-1 BORGO PANIGALE – San Donato              BORGO PANIGALE-Fossolo 76  0-1 
20-2  Castenaso – Libertas Ghepard   Budrio Calcio-Pontevecchio  2-15 
1-0  Persiceto 85 – San Lazzaro   Castenaso-Medicina Fossatone  6-3 
5-1  Trebbo – Ponte Ronca    Molinella Codifiume-Stella Azzurra Zolino  4-2 
      San Donato-Funo 0-0 
      Pianorese-Tozzona Pedagna 2-4 
      RIPOSA CHICCO RAVAGLIA  

 

8° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

5 Novembre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

10 Aprile 2018 ore 19.00

4-2 Fossolo 76 – Trebbo      Fossolo 76-Chicco Ravaglia    5-1 
2-2  Libertas Ghepard – Ponte Ronca    Funo-Castenaso  0-3 
3-1  Persiceto 85 – BORGO PANIGALE              Medicina Fossatone-Basca  3-2 
1-5  San Donato – Castenaso   Pontevecchio-San Donato  4-0 
0-1 San Lazzaro – Bo.ca calcio              Stella Azzurra Zolino-Pianorese  3-2 
      Tozzona Pedagna-Budrio Calcio 3-0 
      Valsanterno-BORGO PANIGALE 3-0
      RIPOSA MOLINELLA CODIFIUME  

 

9° Giornata

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

12 Novembre 2017 ore 10.30

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

29 Marzo 2018 ore 19.30

 3-0 Boca Calcio – San Donato   BORGO PANIGALE-Stella Azzurra Zolino    3-0  
 0-5 BORGO PANIGALE – San Lazzaro            Budrio Calcio-Funo  1-6 
4-2  Castenaso – Fossolo 76     Castenaso-Fossolo 76  9-0 
 0-5 Ponte Ronca – Persiceto 85    Chicco Ravaglia-Tozzona Pedagna  1-6 
12-1  Trebbo – Libertas Ghepard   Medicina Fossatone-Valsanterno  0-0 
      Molinella Codifiume-Pontevecchio 2-1 
      Pianorese-San Donato 3-2 
      RIPOSA BASCA  

 

10° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

18 Marzo 2018 ore 10.30

      Fossolo 76-Basca  3-1 
      Funo-Medicina Fossatone  0-1 
      Pontevecchio-Pianorese  3-0 
      San Donato-Budrio Calcio 10-0 
                                                                   Stella Azzurra Zolino-Chicco Ravaglia 2-2 
         Tozzona Pedagna-Molinella Codifiume 0-1 
      Valsanterno-Castenaso 0-1 
      RIPOSA BORGO PANIGALE  

 

11° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

25 Marzo 2018 ore 10.30

      Basca-Tozzona Pedagna    2-1    
      BORGO PANIGALE-Pontevecchio 0-3 
      Castenaso-Stella Azzurra Zolino 7-0 
      Chicco Ravaglia-San Donato 1-2 
                                                                           Molinella Codifiume-Budrio Calcio 4-0 
        Pianorese-Funo 4-3 
      Valsanterno-Fossolo 76 1-0 
      RIPOSA MEDICINA FOSSATONE  

 

12° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

8 Aprile 2018 ore 10.30

      Budrio calcio-Pianorese   1-4  
      Fossolo 76-Medicina Fossatone  1-2 
      Funo-Valsanterno 1-0 
      Pontevecchio-Chicco Ravaglia 4-1 
                                                                   San Donato-Molinella Codifiume 2-3 
       Stella Azzurra Zolino-Basca 1-3 
         Tozzona Pedagna-BORGO PANIGALE 3-2 
      RIPOSA CASTENASO  

 

13° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

15 Aprile 2018 ore 10.30

      Basca-Pontevecchio    5-1    
      BORGO PANIGALE-San Donato 7-0 
      Castenaso-Tozzona Pedagna 2-0 
      Chicco Ravaglia-Budrio Calcio 9-3 
                                                                   Fossolo 76-Funo 6-2
      Medicina Fossatone-Stella Azzurra Zolino 1-2 
      Molinella Codifiume-Pianorese 2-1 
      RIPOSA VALSANTERNO  

 

14° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

22 Aprile 2018 ore 10.30

      Budrio Calcio-Basca  2-13
            Molinella Codifiume-Chicco Ravaglia  9-0 
      Pontevcchio-Medicina Fossatone  8-0 
      San Donato-Castenaso 0-12 
                                                                   Pianorese-BORGO PANIGALE 1-1 
         Stella Azzurra Zolino-Fossolo 76 1-1 
      Tozzona Pedagna-Valsanterno 3-1 
      RIPOSA FUNO  

 

15° Giornata

 

 

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

29 Aprile 2018 ore 10.30

      Basca-San Donato   4-1  
      BORGO PANIGALE-Budrio Calcio  3-0 
      Castenaso-Pontevecchio  1-1
      Chicco Ravaglia-Pianorese 0-0 
                                                                   Funo-Molinella Codifiume 1-8 
         Medicina Fossatone-Tozzona Pedagna 5-5 
      Valsanterno-Stella Azzurra Zolino 3-1 
      RIPOSA FOSSOLO 76  

 

 

 

 

ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202