DSCF8047 (2)

Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Castenaso371412116614
Molinella361412025018
Pontevecchio341411126614
Basca311410134416
Tozzona Pedagna26148244425
Valsanterno25148152016
Fossolo 7623147252527
Medicina21146353126
Borgo Panigale20146263424
Stella Azzurra17145273340
Sporting Pianorese12143382231
Funo101431102249
San Donato71421111949
Chicco Ravaglia51412112764
Budrio01400141399
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202