immagine2

Calcio a 7 – Classifica OPEN

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
GS PETRONIANO411613218957
BRAMHA FC351511229053
JDB MACCABEE28168446256
REAL SARAGOZZA25168177458
ATL.MOVIDA23177286572
REAL BORGO21166376568
INEQUALITIES19165475056
PARIMOR ASD13163493169
FUORI CORSO111632113659
SERENA 80111632115165
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202