Mirko Guerzoni

Classifica OVER 35

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
REAL BORGO FC331211013718
ATLETICO PROJECT301210026826
SALA BOLOGNESE24118035122
SELFENERGY21117044242
AVIS BUDRIO21126333940
DBS INFORMATICA18116054733
BITPURPLE FC13124173742
R. TEAM11123273042
ATLETICO ROVERI6121383666
PIZZERIA OLIVE E CAPPERI5121294466
LADY VINA3110381952
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202