Mirko Guerzoni

Classifica OVER 35

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
REAL BORGO93300134
ATLETICO PROJECT63201138
ATLETICO ROVERI5312087
R.TEAM43111911
AVIS BUDRIO43111711
SALA BOLOGNESE32101149
DBS INFORMATICA3210196
SELFENERGY3210167
BITPURPLE F.C.1201146
LADY VINA1201148
PIZZERIA OLIVE E CAPPERI030031021
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202