Mirko Guerzoni

Classifica OVER 35

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
MARGILGOMMA3916130310937
SALA BOLOGNESE371512126631
ATL.PROJECT361612047536
ASD DEGLI AMICI341511137348
I SEMPLICI26168267153
ZUCCA'S TEAM23177286366
TTE TRASPORTI161651104571
REAL BORGO15154384748
SELFENERGY15164393573
A.OSTERIA D.PACE111622124778
CELTIC DRUID11601152091
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202