Juniores Borgo Panigale

Juniores provinciale: Calendario

 

1° Giornata
ANDATA
15 settembre 2018 ore 17.30
  RITORNO
26 gennaio 2019 ore 15.00
2-1  Barca Reno - Vadese Sole Luna 0-2 
1-1  Crespo calcio - Sporting Pianorese 2-2 
5-0   Faro - Sporting Lagaro 6-0 
0-1  Idea Calcio - San Benedetto v.s. 0-1 
1-1  Marzabotto - Real Casalecchio 1-1 
0-6 MSP Calcio - BORGO PANIGALE 1-6 
0-6  Ponte Ronca - Porretta 0-7 
  RIPOSA AIRONE      

 

2° Giornata
ANDATA
22 settembre 2018 ore 15.00
  RITORNO
2 febbraio 2019 ore 17.30
0-0  BORGO PANIGALE - Marzabotto 2-3
7-1  Porretta - MSP Calcio  1-0
2-1  Real Casalecchio - Idea Calcio 0-0 
1-4  San Benedetto v.s. - Faro 0-4
0-5  Sporting Lagaro - Crespo calcio 1-1
0-0  Sporting Pianorese - Barca Reno 1-1 
0-1 Vadese Sole Luna - Airone  2-3
  RIPOSA PONTE RONCA      

 

3° Giornata
ANDATA
29 settembre 2018 ore 16.00
  RITORNO
9 febbraio 2019 ore 15.00
1-1  Crespo Calcio - Airone 0-4 
2-0  Faro - Vadese Sole Luna 2-0 
0-0  Idea Calcio - Sporting Pianorese 1-4 
6-0  Marzabotto - Sporting Lagaro 3-2 
4-3 MSP Calcio - San Benedetto v.s. 3-3 
0-5 Ponte Ronca - Real Casalecchio 1-5 
2-0  Porretta - BORGO PANIGALE 4-0 
  RIPOSA BARCA RENO      

 

4° Giornata
ANDATA
6 ottobre 2018 ore 15.00   
  RITORNO
16 febbraio 2019 ore 16.00  
3-1  Airone - Barca Reno 4-0 
4-1  BORGO PANIGALE - Ponte Ronca 7-0 
3-0  Real Casalecchio - MSP Calcio 1-1 
2-2  San Benedetto v.s. - Marzabotto 2-3 
1-0  Sporting Lagaro - Idea Calcio 1-0 
0-0  Sporting Pianorese - Faro 1-3 
2-1  Vadese Sole Luna - Crespo calcio 2-4 
  RIPOSA PORRETTA      

 

5° Giornata
ANDATA
13 ottobre 2018 ore 15.00  
  RITORNO
23 febbraio 2019 ore 15.00  
1-4  BORGO PANIGALE - Real Casalecchio 2-1 
4-0  Faro - Barca Reno 5-1 
1-4  Idea Calcio - Airone 0-0 
3-2  Marzabotto - Vadese Sole Luna 0-0
0-2 MSP Calcio - Sporting Pianorese 1-1 
0-2  Ponte Ronca - Sporting Lagaro 0-0 
3-2  Porretta - San Benedetto v.s. 1-1 
  RIPOSA CRESPO CALCIO      

 

6° Giornata
ANDATA
20 ottobre 2018 ore 16.00 
  RITORNO
  2 marzo 2019 ore 16.00   
2-3  Airone - Faro 0-3 
1-2  Barca Reno - Crespo Calcio 3-2 
2-1  Real Casalecchio - Porretta 1-3 
4-0  San Benedetto v.s. - Ponte Ronca 6-1 
1-3  Sporting Lagaro - MSP Calcio 2-1 
1-1  Sporting Pianorese - Marzabotto 1-2 
2-0  Vadese Sole Luna - Idea Calcio 5-1 
  RIPOSA BORGO PANIGALE      

 

7° Giornata
ANDATA
27 ottobre 2018 ore 15.00   
  RITORNO
9 marzo 2019 ore 16.00    
5-0  BORGO PANIGALE - Sporting Lagaro 2-0 
3-1  Idea Calcio - Crespo Calcio 0-0 
3-2  Marzabotto - Barca Reno 0-3 
0-2  MSP Calcio - Airone 0-4 
0-2  Ponte Ronca - Vadese Sole Luna 0-1 
3-0  Porretta - Sporting Pianorese 1-1 
3-0  Real Casalecchio - San Benedetto v.s. 3-1 
  RIPOSA FARO      

 

8° Giornata
ANDATA
3 novembre 2018 ore 16.00
  RITORNO
  16 marzo 2019 ore 15.00  
2-1  Airone - Marzabotto 2-2
0-0  Barca Reno - Idea Calcio 2-0 
2-4  Crespo Calcio - Faro 0-2 
1-2  San Benedetto v.s. - BORGO PANIGALE 1-1 
0-4  Sporting Lagaro - Porretta 1-7 
5-0  Sporting Pianorese - Ponte Ronca 3-2 
6-0  Vadese Sole Luna - MSP Calcio 2-1
  RIPOSA REAL CASALECCHIO      

 

9° Giornata
ANDATA
10 novembre 2018 ore 15.00   
  RITORNO
23 marzo 2019 ore 16.00   
0-1  BORGO PANIGALE - Vadese Sole Luna 3-4 
0-5  Marzabotto - Faro 3-3 
3-3  MSP Calcio - Crespo Calcio 2-5 
2-3  Ponte Ronca - Barca Reno 1-2 
1-2  Porretta - Airone 3-2 
2-1  Real Casalecchio - Sporting Pianorese 5-0 
2-0  San Benedetto v.s. - Sporting Lagaro 3-1 
  RIPOSA IDEA CALCIO      

 

10° Giornata
ANDATA
17 novembre 2018 ore 16.30
  RITORNO
30 marzo 2019 ore 15.00  
7-0  Airone - Ponte Ronca 1-1 
3-3  Barca Reno - MSP Calcio 2-1
1-1  Crespo Calcio - Marzabotto 1-2 
5-0  Faro - Idea Calcio 2-0 
0-4  Sporting Lagaro - Real Casalecchio 1-5 
2-1  Sporting Pianorese - BORGO PANIGALE 0-0 
2-2  Vadese Sole Luna - Porretta 2-2 
  RIPOSA SAN BENEDETTO V.S.      

 

11° Giornata
ANDATA
24 novembre 2018 ore 15.00  
  RITORNO
  6 aprile 2019 ore 17.30   
3-1 BORGO PANIGALE - Barca Reno 3-1 
0-0  MSP Calcio - Idea Calcio 1-2 
0-8  Ponte Ronca - Faro 1-7 
5-0  Porretta - Crespo Calcio 1-0 
0-3  Real Casalecchio - Airone 1-0 
  San Benedetto v.s. - Vadese Sole Luna 2-3 
 0-4 Sporting Lagaro - Sporting Pianorese 0-0 
  RIPOSA MARZABOTTO      

 

12° Giornata
ANDATA
1 dicembre 2018 ore 17.45
  RITORNO
13 aprile 2019 ore 15.00    
0-1  Airone - BORGO PANIGALE 1-2 
1-4  Barca Reno   Porretta 1-4 
3-0 Crespo Calcio - Ponte Ronca 7-2
5-0  Faro - MSP Calcio  5-0
2-6  Idea Calcio - Marzabotto 1-3
0-3  Sporting Pianorese - San Benedetto v.s. 0-2 
3-0  Vadese Sole Luna - Real Casalecchio 1-2 
  RIPOSA SPORTING LAGARO      

 

 

13° Giornata
ANDATA
8 dicembre 2018 ore 15.00
  RITORNO
27 aprile 2019 ore 17.30
1-0  BORGO PANIGALE - Crespo Calcio  
1-0  MSP Calcio - Marzabotto  
1-2  Ponte Ronca - Idea Calcio  
2-2  Porretta - Faro  
5-1  Real Casalecchio - Barca Reno  
2-1  San Benedetto v.s. - Airone  
1-2  Sporting Lagaro - Vadese Sole Luna  
  RIPOSA SPORTING PIANORESE      

 

14° Giornata
ANDATA
15 dicembre 2018 ore 17.30
  RITORNO
4 maggio 2019 ore 15.00   
3-2  Airone - Sporting Pianorese  
3-1  Barca Reno - Sporting Lagaro  
5-3  Crespo Calcio - San Benedetto v.s.  
6-0  Faro - Real Casalecchio  
2-4  Idea Calcio - BORGO PANIGALE  
1-1  Marzabotto - Porretta  
7-0  MSP Calcio - Ponte Ronca  
  RIPOSA VADESE SOLE LUNA      

 

15° Giornata
ANDATA
19 gennaio 2019 ore 15.00  
  RITORNO
11 maggio 2019 ore 17.00    
1-6  BORGO PANIGALE - Faro  
1-5  Ponte Ronca - Marzabotto  
5-0  Porretta - Idea Calcio  
1-3 Real Casalecchio - Crespo Calcio  
 2-2 San Benedetto v.s. - Barca Reno  
1-4  Sporting Lagaro - Airone  
 2-1 Sporting Pianorese - Vadese Sole Luna  
  RIPOSA MSP CALCIO      

 

ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202