untitled

Juniores provinciale: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Porretta62200131
Faro6220091
Borgo Panigale4211060
Crespo4211061
Real Casalecchio4211032
Barca Reno4211021
Airone3110010
San Benedetto v.s.3210124
Marzabotto2202011
Sporting Pianorese2202011
Ponte Ronca0100106
Idea Calcio0200213
Vadese Sole Luna0200213
Sporting Lagaro02002010
Msp Calcio02002113
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202