untitled

Juniores provinciale: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Faro Gaggio6925213010314
Porretta572517628122
Real Casalecchio492515465832
Borgo Panigale452514385736
Marzabotto452512945337
Airone452514385430
Vadese Sole Luna4226133104936
San Benedetto v.s.3525105105047
Sporting Pianorese322671183435
Crespo Calcio312587105148
Barca Reno292585123657
Monte S.Pietro182646163475
Sporting Lagaro152543181676
Idea Calcio152536161753
Ponte Ronca225022314109
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202