untitled

Juniores provinciale: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Faro Gaggio35131120547
Real Casalecchio28129123115
Porretta24127323713
Airone22117132612
Borgo Panigale22127142513
Vadese Sole Luna22127142312
Marzabotto18124622418
Crespo Calcio16124442520
S.Benedetto v.s.16125162424
Msp Calcio15144372241
Sporting Pianorese14123541414
Barca Reno12123361729
Idea Calcio9132381127
Sporting Lagaro6122010640
Ponte Ronca0130013458
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202