untitled

Juniores regionale: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Progresso602619345926
Axys Zola542617366646
Corticella542616644528
Sampaimola422612686040
San Lazzaro412612595645
Alfonsine4026124103839
X Martiri3626113123843
Granamica322688104540
Portuense312687115347
Copparese312687114344
Anzolavino312687115559
Borgo Panigale282677123144
Argentana252674152959
Pontevecchio52612231876
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202