untitled

Juniores provinciale: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Faro Gaggio228710275
Real Casalecchio197610204
Airone167511157
Porretta157502237
Vadese Sole Luna159504169
Marzabotto1383411613
Borgo Panigale107313168
S.Benedetto v.s.1083141516
Crespo872231311
Sporting Pianorese8715145
Barca Reno77214916
Msp Calcio68206830
Sporting Lagaro68206426
Idea Calcio47115511
Ponte Ronca07007326
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202