palla2

Prima categoria: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Atl.Castenaso692821616723
Borgo Panigale592818555631
Libertas C.S.Pietro592817836535
Castellettese472813875544
Real Casalecchio462813783626
Atletico SPM452812974628
Osteria Grande4028124124037
Fontanelice392891274839
S.Benedetto v.s.372891093228
Marzabotto342897124247
Ozzanese312887133941
Placci Bubano312887132136
San Lazzaro30
2879123039
Montefredente172838172257
Juvenilia152836191465
Crespo152843212562
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202