palla2

Prima categoria: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Atl.Castenaso2410730228
Borgo Panigale22107122210
Atletico SPM2010622198
S.Benedetto v.s.19105412156
Libertas C.S.Pietro1810532229
Real Casalecchio1710523118
Fontanelice15104332315
Castellettese14104241417
Ozzanese12103341615
Bubano1210334812
San Lazzaro11103251014
Marzabotto10103161219
Montefredente8101541117
Osteria Grande710145916
Juvenilia710217725
Crespo Calcio410118830
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202