palla2

Promozione: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Medicina833427258533
Copparese653419877232
Faro di Gaggio6434181066636
Anzolavino613418794531
Conselice5534167115045
Gualdo Voghiera5534151096041
Valsanterno5134149115043
Portuense4834139124638
Persiceto 854734138135655
Casalecchio46341113105042
Vadese Sole Luna43341110135252
Sesto Imolese4234119144452
Lavezzola41341011134247
Sp.Castelbolognese40341010144541
Ravarino3734813134258
Borgo Panigale2934514153855
Molinella2634511183956
Sporting Argenta334033116141
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202