palla2

Prima categoria: Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Atl.Castenaso391512303611
Borgo Panigale341511133315
Atletico SPM331510323313
Libertas C.S.Pietro28158433620
Castellettese24157352323
S.Benedetto v.s.24156632011
Real Casalecchio23157261825
Marzabotto21156362324
Placci Bubano21156361519
Fontanelice20155552924
Ozzanese15154382225
San Lazzaro15154381723
Osteria Grande13153481622
Montefredente8151591230
Crespo Calcio81522111641
Juvenilia8152211942
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202