12022017 019

Pulcini 2007 – Calendario

1° Giornata
 

ANDATA

7 Ottobre 2017 

 

RITORNO

 10 Febbraio 2018

 
3-3  BORGO PANIGALE- Uni.ca    Bologna fc.(B) -Libertas Ghepard  
  Ghepard-Zola Predosa    BORGO PANIGALE (B) – Cagliari 10-4 
  Marzabotto-Real Casalecchio    Fortitudo – Crespo (B)  
  Porretta-Sasso Marconi    RIPOSA Barca Reno  

 

2° Giornata
 

ANDATA

14 Ottobre 2017 

 

RITORNO

17 Febbraio 2018 

 
  Real Casalecchio-Ghepard    Barca Reno – BORGO PANIGALE (B) 7-3 
  Sasso Marconi-Marzabotto    Cagliari – Bologna fc (B)  
  Uni.ca-Porretta     Libertas Ghepard-Fortitudo  
0-3  Zola Predosa-BORGO PANIGALE     RIPOSA Crespo (B)  

 

3° Giornata
 

ANDATA

 21 Ottobre 2017

 

RITORNO

24 Febbraio 2018 

 
3-1  BORGO PANIGALE-Sasso Marconi    Barca Reno – Cagliari  
  Ghepard-Porretta    Bologna fc (B) – Crespo (B)  
  Marzabotto-Uni.ca    BORGO PANIGALE (B) – Fortitudo 2-3 
  Real Casalecchio-Zola Predosa     RIPOSA Libertas Ghepard  

 

4° Giornata
 

ANDATA

28 Ottobre 2017 

 

RITORNO

3 Marzo 2018 

 
0-3  Porretta – BORGO PANIGALE     Crespo (B) – Barca Reno                
  Sasso Marconi-Real Casalecchio    Fortitudo – Bologna fc (B)   
  Uni.ca-Ghepard    Libertas Ghepard – BORGO PANIGALE (B) 3-3 
  Zola Predosa-Marzabotto    RIPOSA Cagliari  

 

5° Giornata
 

ANDATA

4 Novembre 2017 

 

RITORNO

10 Marzo 2018 

 
0-3  Ghepard-BORGO PANIGALE     Barca Reno – Libertas Ghepard                   
  Marzabotto-Porretta     BORGO PANIGALE (B) – Bologna fc (B) 2-0 
  Real Casalecchio-Uni.ca     Cagliari – Crespo (B)  
  Zola Predosa-Sasso Marconi     RIPOSA Fortitudo  

 

6° Giornata
 

ANDATA

11 Novembre 2017 

 

RITORNO

17 Marzo 2018 

 
1-2  BORGO PANIGALE-Real Casalecchio     Bologna fc (B) – Barca Reno            
  Ghepard-Marzabotto     Fortitudo – Cagliari  
  Porretta-Zola Predosa     Libertas Ghepard – Crespo (B)  
  Uni.ca-Sasso Marconi     RIPOSA BORGO PANIGALE (B)  

 

7° Giornata
 

ANDATA

18 Novembre 2017 

 

RITORNO

14 Aprile 2018 

 
1-3  Marzabotto-BORGO PANIGALE     Barca Reno – Fortitudo                            
  Real Casalecchio-Porretta     Cagliari – Libertas Ghepard  
  Sasso Marconi-Ghepard     Crespo (B) – BORGO PANIGALE (B) 5-5 
  Zola Predosa-Uni.ca    RIPOSA Bologna fc (B)  

 

 

1° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

 

 

RITORNO

10 Febbraio 2018 

 
       Pallavicini- Academy fc Valsa (C)                    
       Anzolavino (B) – Terre di Castelli (B)  
       BORGO PANIGALE – Crespo  
                                                        Persiceto – Bologna fc  

 

2° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

                                                  

 

RITORNO

17 Febbraio 2018 

 
      Academy fc Valsa (C) – BORGO PANIGALE    2-5 
       Bologna fc – Pallavicini  
      Crespo – Anzolavino (B)  
      Terre di Castelli (B) – Persiceto   

 

3° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

 

 

RITORNO

24 Febbraio 2018 

 
                                                        Pallavicini – Crespo Calcio                            
       Anzolavino (B) – Academy Valsa (C)  
       Persiceto – BORGO PANIGALE  
       Terre di Castelli (B)- Bologna fc  

 

4° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

                                              

 

RITORNO

3 Marzo 2018 

 
       Academy Valsa (C)- Persiceto                            
       Bologna fc – Anzolavino (B)  
       BORGO PANIGALE – Pallavicini 3-0 
       Crespo Calcio – Terre di Castelli (B)  

 

5° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

 

 

RITORNO

10 Marzo 2018 

 
       Anzolavino (B) – BORGO PANIGALE                   0-5 
       Bologna fc – Crespo   
                                                    Persiceto – Pallavicini  
      Terre di Castelli (B) – Academy fc Valsa (C)  

 

6° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

                                                

 

RITORNO

17 Marzo 2018 

 
      Academy fc Valsa (C) – Crespo                          
      Pallavicini – Terre di Castelli (B)  
      BORGO PANIGALE – Bologna fc 2-1 
      Persiceto – Anzolavino (B)  

 

7° Giornata

SECONDA SQUADRA

 

                                                

 

RITORNO

14 Aprile 2018 

 
      Anzolavino (B) – Pallavicini                          
      Bologna fc – Academy fc Valsa (C)  
      Crespo – Persiceto  
      Terre di Castelli (B) – BORGO PANIGALE 1-3 

 

 

 

ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202