_MG_5357

Seconda Categoria – Calendario

 

1° Giornata
ANDATA
17 settembre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
21 gennaio 2018 ore 14.30
2-2  Pallavicini  - Junior Corticella 1-1 
0-2   Murri  - Juvenilia 0-3
1-1  Pontevecchio  - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 2-1 
2-1  Castel Del Rio  - Rainbow 0-1
1-0  REAL BORGO  - San Lazzaro 3-1
4-3  Real Sala Bolognese  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 4-0 
1-3  Tozzona  - Ceretolese 2-1 

 

2° Giornata
ANDATA
24 settembre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
28 gennaio  2018 ore 14.30
1-1  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Real Sala Bolognese 1-0 
1-1  Castel Del Rio  - REAL BORGO 2-1 
2-0  Ceretolese  - Rainbow 2-1 
2-7  Junior Corticella  - Pontevecchio 1-1 
0-1  Juvenilia  - Tozzona 0-0 
2-0  San Lazzaro  - Pallavicini 0-1 
0-3  Sporting Castel Guelfo  - Murri 0-1 

 

3° Giornata
ANDATA
01 ottobre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
11 marzo 2018 ore 14.30
1-1  Pallavicini  - Real Sala Bolognese 2-2 
2-1  Juvenilia  - Ceretolese 0-0 
2-2  Murri  - Castel Del Rio 0-1 
9-1  Pontevecchio - Sporting Castel Guelfo 3-1 
0-0 Rainbow Granarolo  - Junior Corticella 1-4 
3-1  REAL BORGO - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 0-1 
2-2 Tozzona  - San Lazzaro 2-2 

 

4° Giornata
ANDATA
08 ottobre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
11 febbraio 2018 ore 14.30
1-0  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Pallavicini 3-2 
2-3  Castel Del Rio  - Tozzona 2-2 
4-0  Ceretolese  - Murri 2-2 
0-4  Junior Corticella  - REAL BORGO 2-1 
4-2 Real Sala Bolognese  - Pontevecchio 1-6 
0-0  San Lazzaro     Rainbow 0-0 
0-2  Sporting Castel Guelfo  - Juvenilia 1-3

 

5° Giornata
ANDATA
15 ottobre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
18 febbraio 2018 ore 14.30
3-1  Pallavicini  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 6-0 
4-1  Ceretolese  - Castel Del Rio 3-1 
3-4  Juvenilia  - San Lazzaro 2-2 
0-1  Murri  - Junior Corticella 2-1 
0-2  Rainbow  - Real Sala Bolognese 3-1 
2-1   REAL BORGO - Pontevecchio 0-1 
0-2  Tozzona  - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 1-2 

 

6° Giornata
ANDATA
22 ottobre 2017 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
25 febbraio 2018 ore 14.30
2-1  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Rainbow 1-1
1-3  Castel Del Rio  - Juvenilia 1-2 
0-3  Junior Corticella  - Tozzona 0-1 
4-0  Pontevecchio  - Antal Pallavicini 2-4 
1-1  Real Sala Bolognese  - REAL BORGO 0-1
2-2  San Lazzaro  - Murri 3-0 
0-2  Sporting Castel Guelfo  - Ceretolese 1-4

 

7° Giornata
ANDATA
29 ottobre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
15 aprile 2018 ore 15.30
0-2 Castel Del Rio  - San Lazzaro 0-0 
2-2 Ceretolese  - Junior Corticella 2-5 
2-1  Juvenilia  - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 0-1 
1-1  Murri  - Real Sala Bolognese 0-3 
1-1  Rainbow  - Pallavicini 1-1 
7-0 REAL BORGO  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 1-1 
2-0 Tozzona  - Pontevecchio 3-5 

 

8° Giornata
ANDATA
5 novembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
11 marzo 2018 ore 14.30
4-0  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Murri 0-0 
1-1  Pallavicini  - REAL BORGO 1-0 
1-0 Junior Corticella  - Juvenilia 1-1 
5-2  Pontevecchio  - Rainbow Granarolo 2-0 
1-2  Real Sala Bolognese  - Tozzona 0-3 
2-1  San Lazzaro  - Ceretolese 3-2 
0-2  Sporting Castel Guelfo  - Castel Del Rio 0-4 

 

9° Giornata
ANDATA
12 novembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
18 marzo 2018 ore 14.30
1-0 Castel Del Rio  - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 0-0 
0-2 Ceretolese  - Real Sala Bolognese 1-5
 2-1 Juvenilia  - Pontevecchio 2-2 
 2-2 Murri  - Pallavicini 0-2 
3-0 Rainbow  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 3-0 
 2-0 San Lazzaro  - Junior Corticella 2-3 
0-0 Tozzona  - REAL BORGO 0-2

 

10° Giornata
ANDATA
19 novembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
25 marzo 2018 ore 15.30
2-3  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Ceretolese  4-1
0-0  Pallavicini  - Tozzona  1-2 
2-1  Junior Corticella  - Castel Del Rio 1-3 
2-1  Pontevecchio  - Murri 4-0 
1-1  REAL BORGO  - Rainbow 1-1 
0-2 Real Sala Bolognese  - Juvenilia 2-3 
1-3  Sporting Castel Guelfo  - San Lazzaro 0-3 

 

11° Giornata
ANDATA
26 novembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
08 aprile 2018 ore 18.30
0-0 Castel Del Rio  - Real Sala Bolognese 1-3 
2-1  Ceretolese    Pontevecchio 2-3 
7-1  Junior Corticella  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 5-0 
2-1  Juvenilia  - Pallavicini 2-0 
0-1  Murri  - REAL BORGO 2-3 
0-4  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - San Lazzaro 0-0 
 1-0 Tozzona  - Rainbow 0-0

 

12° Giornata
ANDATA
3 dicembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
15 aprile 2018 ore 15.30
3-0  Amaranto Castel Guelfo  - Sporting Castel Guelfo 4-2 
0-0  Pallavicini  - Castel Del Rio 2-0 
0-1  Pontevecchio  - San Lazzaro 1-0 
1-1 Rainbow  - Juvenilia 3-4 
1-2 REAL BORGO  - Ceretolese 1-2 
1-2 Real Sala Bolognese  - Junior Corticella 1-2 
2-0 Tozzona  - Murri 2-1 

 

 

13° Giornata
ANDATA
10 dicembre 2017 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
22 aprile 2018 ore 15.30
3-2  Castel Del Rio  - Pontevecchio 0-5 
2-1  Ceretolese  - Pallavicini 2-3 
1-2  Junior Corticella  - Amaranto Castel Guelfo 0-0
2-1  Juvenilia  - REAL BORGO  
1-0  Murri  - Rainbow 2-2 
0-0  San Lazzaro  - Real Sala Bolognese 3-0 
 1-6 Sporting Castel Guelfo  - Tozzona 1-3 

 

ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202