_MG_5357

Seconda Categoria – Calendario

 

1° Giornata
ANDATA
16 settembre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
20 gennaio 2019 ore 14.30
1-1  Amatori Pioppe - Ponte Ronca 1-1 
2-3  Atletico Mazzini - Piumazzo 1-2 
4-2  Calcara Samoggia - Atletico Borgo 0-2 
1-4  Ceretolese - Airone 1-3 
0-0  Lizzanese - REAL BORGO 0-10 
2-4 Petroniano - F.C. Savignano 1-2 
3-1  Sporting Lagaro - Uni.ca 1-1 

 

2° Giornata
ANDATA
23 settembre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
27 gennaio  2019 ore 14.30
2-0 Airone - Lizzanese 2-0 
3-0 Atletico Borgo - Atletico Mazzini 1-1 
3-0 F.C. Savignano - Calcara Samoggia 1-1 
0-1 Piumazzo - Ceretolese 3-2 
0-1 Ponte Ronca - Petroniano 0-3 
0-0 REAL BORGO - Sporting Lagaro 4-3 
2-1 Uni.ca - Amatori Pioppe 1-0 

 

3° Giornata
ANDATA
30 settembre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
3 febbraio 2019 ore 14.30
1-2  Atletico Mazzini - REAL BORGO 2-2 
0-3  Calcara Samoggia - Airone 1-1 
0-0  Ceretolese - Uni.ca 1-1
0-2  F.C. Savignano - Atletico Borgo 1-0 
0-1  Lizzanese - Amatori Pioppe 1-1
1-0  Petroniano - Piumazzo 2-1 
0-1  Sporting Lagaro - Ponte Ronca 1-1 

 

4° Giornata
ANDATA
07 ottobre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
10 febbraio 2019 ore 14.30
1-1  Airone - Atletico Mazzini  5-1
4-0  Amatori Pioppe - Sporting Lagaro 5-2 
1-0  Atletico Borgo - Petroniano 0-2 
1-0  Piumazzo - Calcara Samoggia 1-1 
0-5  Ponte Ronca - F.C. Savignano 0-1 
1-2  REAL BORGO - Ceretolese 1-1 
5-1  Uni.ca - Lizzanese 4-0 

 

5° Giornata
ANDATA
14 ottobre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
17 febbraio 2019 ore 14.30
1-1  Atletico Borgo - Piumazzo 0-1 
1-3  Atletico Mazzini - Amatori Pioppe 2-1 
1-2  Calcara Samoggia - Uni.ca 0-1 
2-0  Ceretolese - Sporting Lagaro 0-0 
3-1  F.C. Savignano - Airone 2-4 
2-4   Lizzanese - Ponte Ronca 0-3 
0-1  REAL BORGO - Petroniano 1-0 

 

6° Giornata
ANDATA
21 ottobre 2018 ore 15.30
  RITORNO
24 febbraio 2019 ore 14.30
3-3  Airone - Petroniano 3-1 
0-1  Ceretolese - Amatori Pioppe 0-0 
1-0  Piumazzo - F.C. Savignano 1-1 
1-0  Ponte Ronca  - Atletico Borgo 1-1 
3-1  Calcara Samoggia - REAL BORGO 5-2 
5-0  Sporting Lagaro - Lizzanese 3-1 
4-6  Uni.ca - Atletico Mazzini 0-1 

 

7° Giornata
ANDATA
28 ottobre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
3 Marzo 2019 ore 14.30
1-2  Atletico Borgo - REAL BORGO 2-1 
4-0 Atletico Mazzini - Lizzanese 4-1 
1-1 Calcara Samoggia - Sporting Lagaro 1-0 
2-0  Ceretolese - Ponte Ronca 3-0 
2-0  F.C. Savignano - Uni.ca 2-0 
2-1  Petroniano - Amatori Pioppe 1-1 
1-3  Piumazzo - Airone 0-2 

 

8° Giornata
ANDATA
4 novembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
10 marzo 2019 ore 14.30
1-0  Airone - Atletico Borgo 1-2 
1-1  Amatori Pioppe - Calcara Samoggia 1-1 
0-3  Lizzanese - Ceretolese 1-4 
2-2  Ponte Ronca - Piumazzo 1-1 
4-3  REAL BORGO - F.C. Savignano 1-3 
1-0  Sporting Lagaro - Atletico Mazzini 4-4
1-1  Uni.ca - Petroniano 1-1 

 

9° Giornata
ANDATA
11 novembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
17 marzo 2019 ore 14.30
5-1  Airone - REAL BORGO 2-0
0-0  Atletico Borgo - Amatori Pioppe 0-2 
2-0  Atletico Mazzini - Ponte Ronca 1-2 
0-3  Calcara Samoggia - Ceretolese 0-1 
0-3  F.C. Savignano - Sporting Lagaro 1-1 
4-0  Petroniano - Lizzanese 6-1 
1-3  Piumazzo - Uni.ca 2-5 

 

10° Giornata
ANDATA
18 novembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
24 marzo 2019 ore 15.30
1-2  Amatori Pioppe - F.C. Savignano 3-3 
3-1  Ceretolese - Atletico Mazzini 1-0 
1-2  Lizzanese - Calcara Samoggia 0-5 
2-2  Ponte Ronca - Airone 1-2 
1-0  REAL BORGO  - Piumazzo 2-2 
1-0  Sporting Lagaro - Petroniano 0-2 
1-2  Uni.ca - Atletico Borgo 1-1 

 

11° Giornata
ANDATA
25 novembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
31 marzo 2019 ore 15.30
0-2  Airone - Uni.ca 2-2 
0-0  Atletico Borgo   Sporting Lagaro 1-3 
4-3  Calcara Samoggia - Atletico Mazzini 4-2 
4-1  F.C. Savignano - Lizzanese 4-1 
1-2  Petroniano - Ceretolese 1-2 
1-0  Piumazzo - Amatori Pioppe 2-0 
2-2  REAL BORGO - Ponte Ronca 1-0 

 

12° Giornata
ANDATA
2 dicembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
7 aprile 2019 ore 15.30
2-3  Amatori Pioppe - REAL BORGO 4-0
1-3  Atletico Mazzini - F.C. Savignano 1-1 
2-4  Calcara Samoggia - Petroniano 2-4 
0-1  Ceretolese - Atletico Borgo 2-1 
1-0  Lizzanese - Piumazzo 1-0 
3-2  Sporting Lagaro - Airone 0-2 
 2-1 Uni.ca - Ponte Ronca 3-1 

 

 

13° Giornata
ANDATA
9 dicembre 2018 ore 14.30
  RITORNO
14 aprile 2019 ore 15.30
2-1  Airone - Amatori Pioppe 4-1 
0-2  Lizzanese - Atletico Borgo 0-3 
1-2  F.C. Savignano - Ceretolese 0-3 
1-0  Petroniano - Atletico Mazzini 0-1 
1-0  Piumazzo - Sporting Lagaro 0-4 
0-1 Ponte Ronca - Calcara Samoggia 4-5 
0-1 REAL BORGO - Uni.ca 3-4 

 

ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202