6F3A9720

Seconda Categoria – Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Ceretolese28139132110
Savignano24138053018
Airone 8324137332918
Petroniano23137242115
Uni.ca23137242419
Sporting Lagaro21136341712
Atletico Borgo21136341510
Real Borgo fc18135351721
Piumazzo17135261215
Calcara Samoggia17135261925
Amatori Pioppe15134361715
Ponte Ronca13133461422
Atletico Mazzini10133192228
Lizzanese4131111636
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202