6F3A9720

Seconda Categoria – Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Airone 83562617546230
Ceretolese532616554221
Savignano472614575235
Uni.ca462613764834
Petroniano432613494530
Atletico Borgo3626106102926
Calcara Samoggia3626106104545
Sporting Lagaro35269893935
Real Borgo332696114549
Piumazzo332696113039
Amatori Pioppe302679103733
Atletico Mazzini262675144352
Ponte Ronca232658132945
Lizzanese82622221587
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202