_MG_5246

Seconda Categoria – Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Juvenilia512515644526
San Lazzaro502614844623
Tozzona Pedagna492614754428
Amaranto C.Guelfo462613763826
Pontevecchio452614397139
Ceretolese4226133105246
Real Borgo fc382610883824
Junior Corticella382610884743
Antal Pallavicini342681083834
Castel Del Rio312687113140
Real Sala Bolognese312687114244
Rainbow2326411112736
Murri192647152249
Sporting Castel Guelfo12601251598
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202