6F3A9720

Seconda Categoria – Classifica

SQUADRE
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PARI
PERSE
GOL FATTI
GOL SUBITI
Airone2096212310
Ceretolese199612146
Petroniano1795221510
Savignano1595042013
Amatori Pioppe159432137
Lagaro149423139
Uni.ca1494231816
Ponte Ronca119324915
Real Borgo1193241116
Atletico Borgo119324109
Piumazzo1193241013
Atletico Mazzini1093151717
Calcara Samoggia892251017
Lizzanese19018328
ASD Borgo Panigale F.C. - Via Bottonelli 11, Bologna - 051/368677 - Partita IVA e Codice Fiscale 03387501202